Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Metro tv kacau, tweetnya berbau pornografi (no hoax)

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
gan ane barusan buka tweet dan liat tweetnya metro tv




kacau juga nih!! kalo diusut pelakunya bisa diseret ke penjara gak ya kira2


UU ITE mode : on


update:
tweetnya langsung dihapus beberapa menit setelah mengudara

update 2:
metro minta maaf secara resmi


bukti lain:



dari agan mario_axle




smoga aja kejadian ini tak terulang lagi ..klo memang ada unsur dihack ...emmm menjadi koreksi untuk stasiun tv ini agr lebih waspada ..kata bang napi ...




sumber :http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=7997881

noreply@blogger.com (admin) 10 Oct, 2011


--
Source: http://jelajahunik.blogspot.com/2011/10/metro-tv-kacau-tweetnya-berbau.html
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar